当前位置:首页>文档>译林版五年级下册Unit2Howdoyoucometoschool单元测试卷_小学1-6年级全部试卷_英语_五年级_3-10-6、小学五年级英语下册_3-10-6-2、练习题、作业、试题、试卷_译林版

译林版五年级下册Unit2Howdoyoucometoschool单元测试卷_小学1-6年级全部试卷_英语_五年级_3-10-6、小学五年级英语下册_3-10-6-2、练习题、作业、试题、试卷_译林版

  • 2026-02-21 05:08:57 2026-02-21 04:45:47

文档预览

译林版五年级下册Unit2Howdoyoucometoschool单元测试卷_小学1-6年级全部试卷_英语_五年级_3-10-6、小学五年级英语下册_3-10-6-2、练习题、作业、试题、试卷_译林版
译林版五年级下册Unit2Howdoyoucometoschool单元测试卷_小学1-6年级全部试卷_英语_五年级_3-10-6、小学五年级英语下册_3-10-6-2、练习题、作业、试题、试卷_译林版
译林版五年级下册Unit2Howdoyoucometoschool单元测试卷_小学1-6年级全部试卷_英语_五年级_3-10-6、小学五年级英语下册_3-10-6-2、练习题、作业、试题、试卷_译林版
译林版五年级下册Unit2Howdoyoucometoschool单元测试卷_小学1-6年级全部试卷_英语_五年级_3-10-6、小学五年级英语下册_3-10-6-2、练习题、作业、试题、试卷_译林版
译林版五年级下册Unit2Howdoyoucometoschool单元测试卷_小学1-6年级全部试卷_英语_五年级_3-10-6、小学五年级英语下册_3-10-6-2、练习题、作业、试题、试卷_译林版
译林版五年级下册Unit2Howdoyoucometoschool单元测试卷_小学1-6年级全部试卷_英语_五年级_3-10-6、小学五年级英语下册_3-10-6-2、练习题、作业、试题、试卷_译林版
译林版五年级下册Unit2Howdoyoucometoschool单元测试卷_小学1-6年级全部试卷_英语_五年级_3-10-6、小学五年级英语下册_3-10-6-2、练习题、作业、试题、试卷_译林版

文档信息

文档格式
pdf
文档大小
0.449 MB
文档页数
7 页
上传时间
2026-02-21 04:45:47

文档内容

译林版五年级下册 Unit 2 How do you come to school 单元测试卷 听力部分(40 分) 一、听录音,选出你所听到的单词。(10 分) ( )1 、A、metro B、taxi C、plane ( )2 、A、travel B、train C、tree ( )3 、A、red B、read C、ride ( )4 、A、cool B、cold C、cook ( )5 、A、sit B、think C、basket 二、听录音,给图片排序。(10 分) A B C D E F G H I J 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 三、听录音,选出你所听到的句子。(10 分) ( )1 、A、It’s very big . B、It’s far from school . C、It’s near my school .( )2 、A、I come to school by bus . B、She comes to school by bike . C、He comes to school by metro . ( )3 、A、I live near school . B、I live in Sunshine Town . C、I live on Park Street . ( )4 、A、Where do you live ? B、Where do they live ? C、Where does he live ? ( )5 、A、He lives in Sunshine Town . B、She lives far from school . C、They live near school . 四、听录音,判断下列句子与所听内容是(T)否(F)一致。(10 分) ( )1 、I come to school by car . ( )2 、My father is a bus driver . ( )3 、I live near school . ( )4 、I don’t like reading books . ( )5 、He can go to school by bus . 笔试部分(60 分) 一、根据所给图片写单词。(10 分) 1、______ 2、______ 3、______ 4、______ 5、______ 二、单项选择。(10 分)( )1 、My new home is ______school . A、far B、far from C、from ( )2 、I live _______Moon Street , near City Library . A、at B、in C、on ( )3 、______do you come to school ? By bus . A、How B、What C、Where ( )4 、I come to school _______foot . A、by B、on C、at ( )5 、She comes to school _______taxi . A、on B、in C、by ( )6 、He likes _______bikes in the park . A、riding B、ride C、rides ( )7 、Bobby ______a new bike . A、is B、have C、 has ( )8 、Bobby _____to show his bike to Sam . A、wanting B、wants C、 want ( )9 、_____I go to school by bike ? No , you can’t . A、Can B、Are C、Am ( )10 、My aunt lives _______Beijing . A、at B、in C、on 三、选择配伍。(10 分) ( )1 、Do you like your school ? A、Yes , you can .( )2 、Where do you live now ? B、No , he isn’t . ( )3 、How do you come to school ? C、Yes , I do . ( )4 、Can I go to school by bike ? D、I live in Beijing . ( )5 、Is you father a taxi driver ? E、By bus . 四、连词成句。(10 分) 1、come , to , I , by , metro , school ______________________________________________(.) 2、do , live , where , you ______________________________________________(?) 3、do , you , how , to , school , come ______________________________________________(?) 4、is , it , from , far , my , home ______________________________________________(.) 5、works , on , my , uncle , big , ship , a ______________________________________________(.) 五、用所给词的适当形式填空。(10 分) 1、He _____(go)to school by bus . 2、Mr Green ______(live)near the park . 3、I go to many _______(city)by ship . 4、They ______(come)to school by car . 5、How ______(do)she come to school ? 六、阅读短文,根据短文内容填空。(10 分) Hello , I’m Bobby . I have a new bike . I like riding it in the park . This bike is cool ! I can fly now . I show my bike to Sam . He wants to go to school by bike .But because he is too young . He can’t go to school by bike . He isn’t happy . 1、Bobby has a new ________. 2、This bike is ______. Bobby can fly now . 3、Sam wants to ____ ____ _____by bike . 4、Sam can’t go to school by bike , because he is _____ ______. 5、Sam isn’t ______, because he can’t ride a bike . 听力材料 一、听录音,选出你所听到的单词。 1、metro 2、train 3、ride 4、cool 5、basket 二、听录音,给图片排序。 1、taxi 2、bike 3、on foot 4、read a book 5、 plane 6、metro 7、play football 8、train 9、 bus 10、 ship 三、听录音,选出你所听到的句子。 1、It’s far from school . 2、He comes to school by metro . 3、I live near school . 4、Where does he live ? 5、She lives far from school . 四、听录音,判断下列句子与所听内容是(T)否(F)一致。 1、I come to school by bike . 2、My father is a bus driver . 3、I live far from school .4、I like reading books . 5、He can go to school by bus . 听力答案 一、听录音,选出你所听到的单词。 1、A metro 2、B train 3、C ride 4、A cool 5、 C basket 二、听录音,给图片排序。 1、C taxi 2、J bike 3、F on foot 4、A read a book 5、H plane 6、E metro 7、G play football 8、D train 9、I bus 10、B ship 三、听录音,选出你所听到的句子。 1、B It’s far from school . 2、C He comes to school by metro . 3、A I live near school . 4、C Where does he live ? 5、B She lives far from school . 四、听录音,判断下列句子与所听内容是(T)否(F)一致。 (F)1、I come to school by bike . (T)2、My father is a bus driver . (F)3、I live far from school . (F)4、I like reading books . (T)5、He can go to school by bus . 笔试答案 一、根据所给图片写单词。 1、taxi 2、train 3、metro 4、plane 5、bike 二、单项选择。1、B 2、C 3、A 4、B 5、C 6、A 7、C 8、B 9、A 10、B 三、选择配伍。 1、C 2、D 3、E 4、A 5、B 四、连词成句。 1、I come to school by metro . 2、Where do you live ? 3、How do you come to school ? 4、It is far from my home . 5、My uncle works on a big ship . 五、用所给词的适当形式填空。 1、goes 2、lives 3、cities 4、come 5、does 六、阅读短文,根据短文内容填空。 1、bike 2、cool 3、go to school 4、too young 5、happy