当前位置:首页>文档>译林版六年级下册Unit8Ourdreams单元测试卷_小学1-6年级全部试卷_英语_六年级_3-11-6、小学六年级英语下册_3-11-6-2、练习题、作业、试题、试卷_译林版

译林版六年级下册Unit8Ourdreams单元测试卷_小学1-6年级全部试卷_英语_六年级_3-11-6、小学六年级英语下册_3-11-6-2、练习题、作业、试题、试卷_译林版

  • 2026-02-21 05:17:09 2026-02-21 04:51:02

文档预览

译林版六年级下册Unit8Ourdreams单元测试卷_小学1-6年级全部试卷_英语_六年级_3-11-6、小学六年级英语下册_3-11-6-2、练习题、作业、试题、试卷_译林版
译林版六年级下册Unit8Ourdreams单元测试卷_小学1-6年级全部试卷_英语_六年级_3-11-6、小学六年级英语下册_3-11-6-2、练习题、作业、试题、试卷_译林版
译林版六年级下册Unit8Ourdreams单元测试卷_小学1-6年级全部试卷_英语_六年级_3-11-6、小学六年级英语下册_3-11-6-2、练习题、作业、试题、试卷_译林版
译林版六年级下册Unit8Ourdreams单元测试卷_小学1-6年级全部试卷_英语_六年级_3-11-6、小学六年级英语下册_3-11-6-2、练习题、作业、试题、试卷_译林版
译林版六年级下册Unit8Ourdreams单元测试卷_小学1-6年级全部试卷_英语_六年级_3-11-6、小学六年级英语下册_3-11-6-2、练习题、作业、试题、试卷_译林版
译林版六年级下册Unit8Ourdreams单元测试卷_小学1-6年级全部试卷_英语_六年级_3-11-6、小学六年级英语下册_3-11-6-2、练习题、作业、试题、试卷_译林版
译林版六年级下册Unit8Ourdreams单元测试卷_小学1-6年级全部试卷_英语_六年级_3-11-6、小学六年级英语下册_3-11-6-2、练习题、作业、试题、试卷_译林版
译林版六年级下册Unit8Ourdreams单元测试卷_小学1-6年级全部试卷_英语_六年级_3-11-6、小学六年级英语下册_3-11-6-2、练习题、作业、试题、试卷_译林版

文档信息

文档格式
pdf
文档大小
0.453 MB
文档页数
8 页
上传时间
2026-02-21 04:51:02

文档内容

译林版六年级下册 Unit 8 Our dreams 单元测试卷 听力部分(40 分) 一、听录音,选出你所听到的内容。(10 分) ( )1 、A、come true B、come back C、come from ( )2 、A、write a story B、write stories C、tell stories ( )3 、A、on the moon B、to the moon C、fly to the moon ( )4 、A、wants to be B、want to be C、want to do ( )5 、A、care for B、take care of C 、care abou 二、听录音,给所听问句选择恰当的答语。(10 分) ( )1 、A、I want to be a dancer . B、I’m a dancer . C、I’m dancing . ( )2 、A、Yes , I will . B、No , she won’t . C、Yes , he will . ( )3 、A、He likes rice . B、He likes playing football . C、She likes playing the piano . ( )4 、A、Watch TV . B、See a film . C、Go to the park . ( )5 、A、Yes , I do . B、Yes , I does . C、No , he doesn’t .三、听录音,判断下列句子与所听内容是(T)否(F)一致。(10 分) ( )1 、I want to be a dancer . ( )2 、She wants to write stories for children . ( )3 、I want to be a pianist . ( )4 、Music makes people happy . ( )5 、I want to fly a spaceship to the Moon . 四、听录音,根据录音内容把句子补充完整。(10 分) 1、I want to see your dreams ________ . 2、He wants to play in the _______ . 3、I want to be a _______ . 4、What do you want to do in the _______ . 5、My brother wants to be an _______ . 笔试部分(60 分) 一、根据图片写单词。(10 分) 1、______ 2、_____ 3、______ 4、_____ 5、____ 二、英汉互译。(10 分) 1、关心_______________ 2、足球运动员_______________ 3、世界杯_______________ 4、实现_______________ 5、爱护_______________ 6、in the future_______________ 7、an artist_______________ 8、make people healthy _______________ 9、write stories_______________ 10、have painting lessons_______________ 三、单项选择。(10 分)( )1 、He likes ________ . A、paints B 、paint C、painting ( )2 、Miss Li is asking the children ______their dreams . A、about B、of C、for ( )3 、I want _____an astronaut . A、am B、to be C、is ( )4 、I want ______a spaceship to the Moon . A、flying B、fly C、to fly ( )5 、Dancing _____people beautiful . A、makes B、make C、making ( )6 、I want to write stories _____children . A、of B、for C、with ( )7 、I’ll have ______lessons . A、paints B、pain t C、painting ( )8 、Mary _____be a dancer . A、want B、wants to C、wants ( )9 、_____do you want to be in the future ?-------I want to be a teacher . A、What B、 Where C、How ( )10 、Your dreams ______great . A、be B、is C、are 四、连词成句。(10 分) 1、he , an , astronaut , wants , to , be ___________________________________________________(.) 2、what , want , to , be , do , you , the , future , in___________________________________________________(?) 3、want , to , them , I , help ___________________________________________________(.) 4、makes , people , happy , music ___________________________________________________(.) 5、dream , is , what , your ___________________________________________________(?) 五、用所给单词的适当形式填空。(10 分) 1、I want to be a _______(write). 2、He _____(want)to help people . 3、Many______(child)don’t care about their teeth . 4、I want to write ______(story)for children . 5、Music makes people _____(happy). 六、阅读短文,回答问题。(10 分) Miss Li is asking the children about their dreams . Miss LI : What do you want to be in the future ? Mike : I want to be a dentist . Many children don’t care about their teeth . I want to help them . Wang Bing : I want to be an astronaut . I want to fly a spaceship to the Moon . Liu Tao : I want to be a football player . I want to play in the World Cup some day . Su Hai : I want to be a dancer . Dancing makes people healthy and beautiful . Miss Li : Thank you . Your dreams are great ! 1、What is Miss Li asking the children about ?_________________________________________________ 2、What does Mike want to be in the future ? _________________________________________________ 3、What does Wang Bing want to be in the future ? ________________________________________________ 4、What does Liu Tao want to do some day ? _________________________________________________ 5、What makes people healthy and beautiful ? _________________________________________________ 听力材料 一、听录音,选出你所听到的内容。 1、come true 2、write stories 3、fly to the moon 4、want to be 5、care about 二、听录音,给所听问句选择恰当的答语。 1、What do you want to be in the future . 2、Will Sam do more sport ? 3、What does he like doing ? 4、Where does he often go ? 5、Do you want to be a football player ? 三、听录音,判断下列句子与所听内容是(T)否(F)一致。 1、I want to be a cook . 2、She wants to write stories for children . 3、He wants to be a pianist . 4、Music makes people happy .5、She wants to fly a spaceship to the Moon . 四、听录音,根据录音内容把句子补充完整。 1、I want to see your dreams come true . 2、He wants to play in the World Cup . 3、I want to be a football player . 4、What do you want to do in the future . 5、My brother wants to be an astronaut . 听力答案 一、听录音,选出你所听到的内容。 1、A come true 2、 B write stories 3、C fly to the moon 4、B want to be 5、 C care about 二、听录音,给所听问句选择恰当的答语。 1、A What do you want to be in the future . 2、C Will Sam do more sport ? 3、B What does he like doing ? 4、C Where does he often go ? 5、A Do you want to be a football player ? 三、听录音,判断下列句子与所听内容是(T)否(F)一致。 (F)1、I want to be a cook . (T)2、She wants to write stories for children . (F)3、He wants to be a pianist . (T)4、Music makes people happy . (F)5、She wants to fly a spaceship to the Moon . 四、听录音,根据录音内容把句子补充完整。1、I want to see your dreams come true . 2、He wants to play in the World Cup . 3、I want to be a football player . 4、What do you want to do in the future . 5、My brother wants to be an astronaut . 笔试答案 一、根据图片写单词。 1、dancer 2、football player 3、pianist 4、astronaut 5、writer 二、英汉互译。 1、care about 2、football player 3、World Cup 4、come true 5、take care of 6、在将来 7 、一位艺术家 8、使人们身体健康 9、写故事 10、上绘画课 三、单项选择。 1、C 2、A 3、B 4、C 5、A 6、B 7、C 8、B 9、A 10、C 四、连词成句。 1、He wants to be an astronaut . 2、What do you want to be in the future . 3、I want to help them . 4、Music makes people happy . 5、What is your dream ? 五、用所给单词的适当形式填空。 1、writer 2、wants 3、children 4、stories 5、happy 六、阅读短文,回答问题。 1、She is asking them about their dreams . 2、He wants to be a dentist .3、He wants to be an astronaut . 4、He wants to play in the World Cup some day . 5、Dancing makes people healthy and beautiful .