文档内容
2024 年秋季学期高三年级第四次阶段性考试
英语试卷
注意事项:
1.答卷前,考生务必将自己的姓名、考生号等填写在答题卡和试卷指定位置上。
2.回答选择题时,选出每小题答案后,用铅笔把答题卡对应题目的答案标号涂黑。如需改动,
用橡皮擦干净后,再选涂其他答案标号。回答非选择题时,将答案写在答题卡上。写在本试
卷上无效。
3.考试结束后,将本试卷和答题卡一并交回。
第一部分 听力(共两节,满分30分)
第一节(共5小题;每小题1.5分,满分7.5分)
听下面5段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项。
听完每段对话后,你都有10秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话仅读一遍。
1. Which sport does Mike particularly like?
A. Boxing. B. Jogging. C. Weightlifting.
2. How does the girl sound?
A. Puzzled. B. Curious C. Unhappy.
3. What is the probable relationship between the speakers?
A. Hostess and housekeeper B. Mother and son. C. Manager and assistant.
4. What does the man think of the book?
A. Interesting. B. Useful. C. Boring.
5. Where does the conversation probably take place?
A. At a shop B. At a restaurant C. At an office.
第二节(共15小题;每小题1.5分,满分22.5分)
听下面5段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中
选出最佳选项。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,各
小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白读两遍。
听第6段材料,回答第6、7题。
6. Why is the woman surprised?
A. The electricity has gone out.
B. There’s a man in the dark.
第1页/共23页
学科网(北京)股份有限公司C. The building opened late.
7. What should the man do to get the light on again?
A. Wave arms. B. Give a voice instruction C. Fix the electricity system.
听第7段材料,回答第8至10题。
8. What kind of volunteer work is Jason interested in?
A. Sports events. B. Social media. C. Dog rescue
9. Why is Jason unable to volunteer for the organization at the moment?
A. For his lack of experience. B. For his young age. C. For his busy schoolwork.
10. What is the woman?
A. A marketing manager. B. A businessman. C. A volunteer.
听第8段材料,回答第11至 13题。
11. What is the woman doing now?
A. She is giving a lecture. B. She is hosting a program. C. She is teaching tree-climbing.
12. Who offered the man a job?
A. A friend of his mother. B. A garden designer. C. His mother.
13. Why do most people attend the tree-climbing class?
A. To learn a life skill. B. To find a new friend. C. To experience a childhood joy.
听第9段材料,回答第14至16题。
14. What are the speakers mainly talking about?
A. An eco-team. B. A healthy lifestyle. C. An environmentalist.
15. What does the man always do?
A. He cycles to college. B. He reuses old plastic bags. C. He eats green food.
16. What does the woman suggest doing this weekend?
A. Shopping downtown. B. Going to a market. C. Joining Helen’s team.
听第10段材料,回答第17至20题。
17. Which university did Jacopo graduate from?
A. Peking University.
B. The University of Florence.
C. The University of Milan.
18. At what age did Jacopo move to China?
A.25. B.20. C.12.
19. What was the biggest pleasure for Jacopo?
第2页/共23页
学科网(北京)股份有限公司A. His artworks inspired visitors’ interest in art.
B. He expressed himself through his artworks.
C. His artworks were bought by visitors.
20. What do Chinese and Italians both value according to Jacopo?
A. Life. B. Work. C. Family.
第二部分 阅读理解(共两节,满分50分)
第一节(共15小题;每小题2.5分,满分37.5分)
A
Innovative Inventions of the Year
Self-Cleaning Water Bottle
Often, we worry about the cleanliness of our water bottles, especially when using them on the go. The Self-
Cleaning Water Bottle is a remarkable invention. It uses UV light technology to kill bacteria and keep the water inside
pure and safe. You simply press a button, and within minutes, the bottle is sanitized.
Portable Projector
For those who love to watch movies or give presentations anywhere, the Portable Projector is a game-changer.
It’s small and lightweight, making it easy to carry around. You can connect it to your phone or laptop and project a
large screen image on any surface.
Foldable Bicycle
The Foldable Bicycle is perfect for urban commuters. It can be folded up quickly and easily, allowing you to
store it in a small space, like under your desk or in a closet. It’s also lightweight, making it effortless to carry when
needed.
Smart Garden
If you have a passion for gardening but lack space or time, the Smart Garden is for you. It automatically waters
your plants and provides the right amount of light. You can control it through a mobile app, even when you’ re not at
home.
1. What is special about the Self-Cleaning Water Bottle?
A. It’s made of special materials. B. It can clean itself with UV light.
C. It has a beautiful design. D. It’s very easy to carry.
2. What can you do with the Smart Garden when you’ re not at home?
A. Connect it to other gardens. B. Control it through a mobile app.
C. Water the plants by yourself. D. Take it with you.
.
3 What is the Foldable Bicycle suitable for?
第3页/共23页
学科网(北京)股份有限公司A. Long-distance travel. B. Mountain climbing. C. Urban commuters. D. Professional cyclists.
【答案】1. B 2. B 3. C
【解析】
【导语】这是一篇应用文。主要介绍了四项年度创新发明。
【1题详解】
细节理解题。根据Self-Cleaning Water Bottle中“It uses UV light technology to kill bacteria and keep the water
inside pure and safe. You simply press a button, and within minutes, the bottle is sanitized.( 它使用紫外线技术杀
死细菌,保持水的纯净和安全。你只需按下一个按钮,几分钟内,瓶子就被消毒了。)”可知,自动清洁水
瓶的特别之处是它可以用紫外线自行清洗。故选B项。
【2题详解】
细节理解题。根据Smart Garden中“You can control it through a mobile app, even when you’ re not at home.(
你可以通过手机应用程序控制它,即使你不在家。)”可知,当你不在家的时候,你可以通过手机应用程序
控制Smart Garden。故选B项。
【3题详解】
细节理解题。根据Foldable Bicycle中“The Foldable Bicycle is perfect for urban commuters.( 这种可折叠自
行车非常适合城市通勤者。)”可知,可折叠自行车适合城市通勤者。故选C项。
B
As a clueless freshman, I waltzed into my first creative writing course by accident, thinking it was a literature
class on how to read stories, not how to write them.
When the teacher introduced the course, I realized my mistake. The credits I earned from the course wouldn’t
count toward my major. By the end of the session, however, I decided that I had to be a part of the course. Perhaps,
as a lifelong reader, I was eager to understand how stories worked their magic.
But taking the class would be impossible: I wasn’t even on the waitlist. That’s when the teacher asked for a
volunteer to submit the first workshop story.
Silence blanketed the room. No one risked eye contact. Whoever volunteered would have to write a whole story
in a week. Perhaps they, like me, had never written one before.
Seizing my chance, I raised my hand and asked, “If I go first, will you give me a spot in the class?” He said he
would.
So, instead of keeping my head down and avoiding eye contact, I did the opposite.
Years later, I’d completed a degree in creative writing and was working on a novel when a literary agent asked
to read the first 50 pages of my draft. But I wasn’t comfortable showing her anything; the novel was far from done.
第4页/共23页
学科网(北京)股份有限公司Throughout graduate school, I’d been advised many times not to contact agents until I have a complete draft. In
the meanwhile, I knew the beginning of my story was attractive and that the agent might not remember me after a
year.
So, once again, instead of keeping my head down and avoiding eye contact, I did the opposite. I sent her the first
three chapters. A month later, she signed me on the strength of those chapters alone. She has since seen me through
the publication of three novels.
Determination, focus, perseverance-the qualities that I consider crucial in getting me into Stanford no doubt
helped me become the novelist I am today. And yet if I’d trained my gaze only on the path ahead, I would have missed
so many happy accidents, so many beautiful opportunities to look up, raise my hand, and say yes.
4. What made the author finally decide to take the course?
A. The popularity of the course. B. Her confidence in her writing skills.
C. Her curiosity about story writing. D. The need to get credits for her degree.
5. The author volunteered to write the first workshop story to ________.
A. challenge herself B. win a place in the class
C. display her talent D. impress the teacher
6. The author sent her first three chapters to the agent because ________.
A. she wanted to get the chance of publication
B. her story was attractive to readers
C. the agent asked her to turn in the work
D. her friends advised her to do so
7. What does the passage mainly tell us?
A. Action speaks louder than words.
B. Confidence leads to growth and fulfillment.
C. Success comes to those who dare.
D. Chance favors only the prepared mind.
【答案】4. C 5. B 6. A 7. C
【解析】
【导语】本文是一篇记叙文。文章主要讲述了作者从误打误撞参加创意写作课程,到决定加入并努力争取
机会,再到后来成为小说家的经历。
【4题详解】
细节理解题。根据文章第二段“By the end of the session, however, I decided that I had to be a part of the course.
Perhaps, as a lifelong reader, I was eager to understand how stories worked their magic. (然而,在那堂课结束时,
第5页/共23页
学科网(北京)股份有限公司我决定自己必须成为这门课程的一部分。或许,作为一个终身读者,我渴望了解故事是如何施展其魔力
的。)”可知,作者决定选修这门课程是源于作者对故事写作的好奇心和渴望。故选C。
【5题详解】
细节理解题。根据文章第三段“But taking the class would be impossible: I wasn’t even on the waitlist. That’s
when the teacher asked for a volunteer to submit the first workshop story. (但参加这门课程是不可能的:我甚至
都不在候补名单上。就在这时,老师要求一名志愿者提交第一篇工作坊故事。)”以及第五段“Seizing my
chance, I raised my hand and asked, “If I go first, will you give me a spot in the class?” He said he would. (我抓住
机会,举手问道:“如果我第一个来,你会给我一个上课的名额吗?”他说他会。)”可推测,作者自愿写
第一个工作坊故事是为了赢得一个上课的名额。故选B。
【6题详解】
细节理解题。根据文章倒数第二段“So, once again, instead of keeping my head down and avoiding eye contact,
I did the opposite. I sent her the first three chapters. A month later, she signed me on the strength of those chapters
alone. (所以,我再次没有低头避开眼神交流,而是反其道而行之。我给她发了前三章。一个月后,她仅凭
这三章就与我签约了。)”可知,作者给代理人发前三章的目的是为了得到出版的机会。故选A。
【7题详解】
主旨大意题。根据文章最后一段“Determination, focus, perseverance-the qualities that I consider crucial in getting
me into Stanford no doubt helped me become the novelist I am today. And yet if I’d trained my gaze only on the path
ahead, I would have missed so many happy accidents, so many beautiful opportunities to look up, raise my hand, and
say yes. (决心、专注、毅力——我认为这些品质对于我被斯坦福大学录取至关重要,它们无疑也帮助我成
为了今天的我——一名小说家。然而,如果我只盯着前方的道路,我就会错过许多意外的惊喜,许多抬头、
举手、说“是”的美好机会。)”以及全文内容可知,文章讲述的是作者原本并不是为了写作而参加创意写
作课程的,但她在课堂上勇敢地采取了行动,最终成为了一名小说家。这表明成功属于那些敢于尝试的人。
故选C。
C
Species are disappearing at a rate hundreds to thousands of times faster than that millions of years ago, with up
to one million species facing the threat of extinction. An increasing number of researchers is turning to artificial
intelligence (AI) to monitor biodiversity and help save endangered species.
In the Chocó region of Ecuador, known for its rich species diversity, ecologist Jörg Müller and his team used AI
to analyze animal soundscapes. They set up recorders in 43 different plots of land, each representing a different
recovery stage. They gave the audio files to experts, who were able to identify 183 bird, 41 amphibian and 3mammalian
species.
第6页/共23页
学科网(北京)股份有限公司Additionally, the team used a convolutional neural network (CNN)-an AI system previously trained to identify
bird sounds-to analyze the recordings. “Our findings show that AI is now capable of identifying a broader range of
species from sound,” says Müller. “All that is needed now is more training data collected by humans.”
The team at Conservation AI has developed AI models that can examine footage and images from drones(无
人机)or cameras to identify and track animal movements. They’ve built a free online platform that uses this technology
to automatically analyze real-time camera-trapped data and sensor inputs from approved users. “The platform can
process tens of thousands of images an hour, which could allow conservationists to protect vulnerable species from
sudden threats-such as illegal hunting and fires-quickly,” says Paul Fergus, one of lead researchers. Conservation AI
has already caught an illegal hunter in the act by analyzing footage in real time.
Luisa Orsini, an ecologist at the University of Birmingham, collected genetic material left behind by plants,
animals, and bacteria over the last century in the sediment(泥沙) of a lake. Environmental DNNA was obtained for
sequencing(测序). She then combined these data with climate information and chemical-pollution data, using an AI
model. She found that the presence of pesticides and fungicides, together with extreme-temperature events and
rainfall, could explain up to 90% of the biodiversity loss in the lake.
8. What is one of the main reasons researchers are employing AI?
A. To increase the number of species studied.
B. To improve traditional conservation methods.
C. To promote the efficiency of monitoring biodiversity.
D. To reduce the need for human involvement in conservation.
9. According to Jörg Müller, what is necessary for AI to better identify species from sound?
A. More advanced AI models.
B. Better recording equipment.
C. Additional human-gathered training data.
D. A wider variety of species in the recordings.
10. What did Luisa Orsini use the AI model to do?
A. To find the cause of biodiversity loss.
B. To detect illegal hunters in protected areas.
C. To track the movements of endangered species.
D. To analyze soundscapes and identify animal species.
11. Which of the following serves as the best title for the text?
A. The Role of AI in Analyzing Environmental DNA
B. Conservation AI: Stopping Illegal Hunting and Fires
第7页/共23页
学科网(北京)股份有限公司C. Ecological Research in the Chocó Region of Ecuador
D. How AI is Helping to Monitor and Protect Biodiversity
【答案】8. C 9. C 10. A 11. D
【解析】
【导语】本文是一篇说明文。文章主要介绍了人工智能(AI)在生物多样性监测和保护濒危物种方面的应
用。文章通过几个具体案例展示了AI技术如何帮助生态学家和保护主义者更有效地收集数据、识别物种、
监控动物活动以及分析环境变化对生物多样性的影响。
【8题详解】
细节理解题。根据文章第一段“An increasing number of researchers is turning to artificial intelligence (AI) to
monitor biodiversity and help save endangered species.(越来越多的研究人员正在求助于人工智能来监测生物
多样性并帮助拯救濒危物种)”可知,研究人员使用人工智能的主要原因之一是为了提高监测生物多样性的
效率,更好地去监测以及拯救濒危物种。故选C项。
【9题详解】
细节理解题。根据文章第三段“All that is needed now is more training data collected by humans.(现在所需要
的就是更多由人类收集的训练数据)”可知,在约尔格・米勒(Jörg Müller)看来,人工智能要想更好地通
过声音识别物种,还需要额外的由人类收集的训练数据。故选C项。
【10题详解】
细节理解题。根据文章最后一段“She found that the presence of pesticides and fungicides, together with
extreme-temperature events and rainfall, could explain up to 90% of the biodiversity loss in the lake.(她发现,杀
虫剂和杀菌剂的存在,以及极端温度事件和降雨,可以解释该湖多达90%的生物多样性损失)”可知,路易
莎・奥尔西尼(Luisa Orsini)使用人工智能模型是为了找出生物多样性丧失的原因。故选A项。
【11题详解】
主旨大意题。根据第一段“Species are disappearing at a rate hundreds to thousands of times faster than that
millions of years ago, with up to one million species facing the threat of extinction. An increasing number of
researchers is turning to artificial intelligence (AI) to monitor biodiversity and help save endangered species.(物种
正在以比数百万年前快数百到数千倍的速度消失,多达一百万种物种面临灭绝的威胁。越来越多的研究人
员正转向人工智能(AI)来监测生物多样性和帮助拯救濒危物种)”、第三段“Additionally, the team used a
convolutional neural network (CNN)-an AI system previously trained to identify bird sounds-to analyze the
recordings.(此外,该团队还使用了一个卷积神经网络(CNN)——一个之前被训练用来识别鸟鸣声的人工
智能系统——来分析录音)”以及最后一段“Luisa Orsini, an ecologist at the University of Birmingham,
collected genetic material left behind by plants, animals, and bacteria over the last century in the sediment(泥沙)
第8页/共23页
学科网(北京)股份有限公司of a lake. Environmental DNNA was obtained for sequencing(测序). She then combined these data with climate
information and chemical-pollution data, using an AI model.(伯明翰大学的生态学家路易莎·奥尔西尼收集了
过去一个世纪植物、动物和细菌留在湖底泥沙中的遗传物质。获取了环境DNA进行测序。然后,她将这
些数据与气候信息和化学污染数据结合起来,使用人工智能模型进行分析)”可知,文章第一段指出物种灭
绝速度快,越来越多研究人员借助人工智能监测生物多样性并拯救濒危物种,接着分别列举了在厄瓜多尔
乔科地区利用人工智能分析动物声景、保护人工智能团队开发模型监测动物活动以及路易莎・奥尔西尼利
用人工智能模型研究生物多样性损失原因等事例,整体都是在讲述人工智能如何帮助监测和保护生物多样
性。D项“How AI is Helping to Monitor and Protect Biodiversity(人工智能如何帮助监测和保护生物多样
性)”适合用作本文标题。故选D项。
D
Imagining a human being without historical sense is scary. The thought of living exclusively in a present moment
is scary. Scarier still is the thought of an entire generation, not to mention society, operating with a lack of a sense of
history. And yet that is exactly the situation in which we find ourselves today.
The people and events of history may be rooted in the past, but how we talk about those things, what we write
about them, and how we teach them—in other words, how we practise history as the record of human experience—
tell us a lot about who we are and what we value right now. Thinking of ourselves as a chapter in an as-yet unwritten
history book, on the other hand, is likely to force deeper self-reflection: Whose stories will we stand up for? What
values will we defend? What models will we offer following generations? In an era of environmental change, rising
inequality and great shifts in the international political context, we need to understand how our institutions have
developed. History gives us power. No other subject helps us to understand so comprehensively what it is to be
human.
The implications of ignorance of what have happened are incredible, but the ignorance itself isn’t entirely
surprising given the lowered status of history in most schools. The discipline of history has become sidelined (边缘
化). “History fights for its place in the curriculum with geography,” Dr. Bain observed, “but its attention to time,
place and context is what makes it really distinct.” In other words, history doesn’t simply tell us how to be good
citizens: It equips us with the knowledge we need to comprehend our world clearly, and the ability to analyze it
accurately.
Clearly, in an age of “fake news”, engaged citizens need to be culturally literate, critical thinkers. There is no
better subject than history to develop an appreciation of context and an ability to look for evidence. We should expect a
logical history curriculum for our children. If it were common to hear graduates claim that they’d never learned to
add, subtract, multiply and divide, there would be a severe protest. So should there be now.
第9页/共23页
学科网(北京)股份有限公司12. What is the situation the author mentioned in paragraph 1?
A. The fear of the past. B. The ignorance of history.
C. The exclusion of the present. D. The dissatisfaction of society.
13. What does the author mainly stress in paragraph 2?
A. Consequences of overlooking history.
B. Significance of mastering all subjects.
C. Insights from history for today and tomorrow.
D. Resolutions of the current international issues.
14. Which one of the following ideas might Dr. Bain agree with?
A. Critical thinking is key to studying history well.
B. Schools should enhance the status of history curriculum.
C. Ignorance of history is not as terrible as expected in schools.
D. Geography proves more meaningful and practical than history.
15. What does the underlined sentence “So should there be now.” mean?
A. The historical sense can help us differentiate the news.
B. People are dissatisfied with graduates’ ability to calculate.
C. We should make history curriculum more logical and critical.
D. We should pay the same attention to history as to other subjects.
【答案】12. B 13. C 14. B 15. D
【解析】
【导语】本文是一篇议论文。讨论了在现代社会发展中,培养历史感的重要性,以及历史教育的重要意义。
文章呼吁将历史教育纳入更加合理的课程体系中,历史感的建立有助于培养学生的批判性思维以及理解世
界的能力。
【12题详解】
细节理解题。根据文章第一段“Imagining a human being without historical sense is scary. The thought of living
exclusively in a present moment is scary. Scarier still is the thought of an entire generation, not to mention society,
operating with a lack of a sense of history. (想象一个没有历史感的人是可怕的。只活在当下的想法是可怕的。
更可怕的是,整整一代人,更不用说整个社会,在缺乏历史感的情况下运作。)”可知,作者在第一段提到
了人们对历史的无知。故选B。
【13题详解】
推理判断题。根据文章第二段“The people and events of history may be rooted in the past, but how we talk about
those things, what we write about them, and how we teach them—in other words, how we practise history as the
第10页/共23页
学科网(北京)股份有限公司record of human experience—tell us a lot about who we are and what we value right now. Thinking of ourselves as
a chapter in an as-yet unwritten history book, on the other hand, is likely to force deeper self-reflection (历史上的
人物和事件可能植根于过去,但我们如何谈论这些事情,我们如何写它们,以及我们如何教授它们——换
句话说,我们如何将历史作为人类经历的记录来实践——告诉我们很多关于我们是谁以及我们现在看重什
么。另一方面,把自己想象成一本尚未书写的历史书中的一个章节,可能会迫使我们进行更深层次的自我
反思)”以及“In an era of environmental change, rising inequality and great shifts in the international political
context, we need to understand how our institutions have developed. History gives us power. No other subject helps
us to understand so comprehensively what it is to be human. (在一个环境变化、不平等加剧、国际政治环境发
生巨大变化的时代,我们需要了解我们的制度是如何发展起来的。历史赋予我们力量。没有其他学科能如
此全面地帮助我们理解什么是人类。)”可知,作者在第二段主要强调了历史对今天和明天的洞见。故选
C。
【14题详解】
推理判断题。根据文章倒数第二段“The discipline of history has become sidelined (边缘化). “History fights for
its place in the curriculum with geography,” Dr. Bain observed, “but its attention to time, place and context is what
makes it really distinct.” In other words, history doesn’t simply tell us how to be good citizens: It equips us with the
knowledge we need to comprehend our world clearly, and the ability to analyze it accurately.(历史学科已经靠边
站了。“历史与地理在课程中争夺自己的位置,”贝恩博士说,“但它对时间、地点和背景的关注使它真
正与众不同。”换句话说,历史不仅仅告诉我们如何成为好公民:它还让我们具备了清晰理解世界所需的
知识,以及准确分析世界的能力)”可知,历史是如此的重要,学校应该提高历史课程的地位。故选B。
【15题详解】
词义猜测题。根据文章最后一段“There is no better subject than history to develop an appreciation of context and
an ability to look for evidence. We should expect a logical history curriculum for our children. If it were common to
hear graduates claim that they’d never learned to add, subtract, multiply and divide, there would be a severe protest.
(没有比历史更适合培养对背景的鉴赏能力和寻找证据的能力了。我们应该为我们的孩子准备一个合乎逻辑
的历史课程。如果经常听到毕业生声称他们从未学过加减乘除,那一定会引起强烈的抗议)”可知,没有比
历史更适合培养对背景的鉴赏能力和寻找证据的能力了,我们应该重视历史学科,应该和数学等其它学科
一样对待。划线处和D项:We should pay the same attention to history as to other subjects.(我们对待历史应该
像对待其他学科一样重视)合乎题意。故选D。
第二节(共5小题;每小题2.5分,满分12.5分)
根据短文内容,从短文后的选项中选出能填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。
With endless distractions and a never-ending to-do list, finding time to read can be a real challenge. If you’re
第11页/共23页
学科网(北京)股份有限公司struggling to meet your reading targets, here are some creative strategies that can offer a bit of fun and novelty to
your reading routine.
Exchange books with friends. Organize a book exchange with friends or co-workers. ____16____ Besides, it
introduces you to genres and authors you might not have picked up otherwise.
____17____ Create a list of books you want to read and assign each a number. Write all the names of books
on a piece of paper and put them in a jar. Pull a new choice whenever you’re ready for a new book! This adds an
element of surprise, making choosing the next book exciting rather than overwhelming.
Turn to audiobooks (有声读物). Include audiobooks into your routine, especially during activities like
commuting, exercising, or doing household chores. Challenge yourself to finish an audiobook in a week or set a
specific time each day for listening. ____18____
Create themed reading months. Dedicate each month to a specific theme. ____19____ This focused approach
can help narrow your choices and keep your reading experience fresh and engaging.
Share on social media. ____20____ The social aspect can provide a sense of responsibility and
encouragement from your social network.
A. Make reading a game.
B. Extend to various categories.
C. This gives you access to new books without spending money.
D. Step out of your comfort zone and read around 50 books a year.
E. It can be a great way to “read” more without needing extra time in your day.
F. Publicly state your goals and update your progress online or join a book club.
G. For example, you can have “Mystery March”, “Sci-Fi September”, or “Biography July”.
【答案】16. C 17. A 18. E 19. G 20. F
【解析】
【导语】本文是一篇说明文。文章就如何在繁忙的日常工作生活中找到时间来阅读给出了几点建议。
【16题详解】
根据上句“Organize a book exchange with friends or co-workers.(与朋友或同事组织一次图书交换)”,选项
C. This gives you access to new books without spending money.(这让你不用花钱就能读到新书)中的“This”指
代上句的内容,具体说明了图书交换的好处,承接上文;下句“Besides, it introduces you to genres and
authors you might not have picked up otherwise.(此外,它还向你介绍了你可能没有接触过的流派和作者)”的
主语“it”与选项C的“This”所指一致,补充说明了图书交换的另一个好处,与选项C为并列关系,符
合语境。故选C。
【17题详解】
第12页/共23页
学科网(北京)股份有限公司本题为第三段段落主题句,参考第二、四、五、六段可知,应用祈使句。根据下文“Create a list of books
you want to read and assign each a number. Write all the names of books on a piece of paper and put them in a jar.
Pull a new choice whenever you’re ready for a new book!(创建一个你想要阅读的书的列表,并为每本书分配
一个数字。把所有书的名字写在一张纸上,放在一个罐子里。当你准备好读一本新书的时候,就取出一个
新的选择!)”,选项A. Make reading a game.(让阅读成为一种游戏)对下文进行了总结,即把阅读当作一种
游戏,而下文是对这一游戏的具体描述。故选A。
【18题详解】
根据上句“Challenge yourself to finish an audiobook in a week or set a specific time each day for listening.(挑战
一下自己,在一周内听完一本有声书,或者每天设定一个特定的时间来听)”,选项E. It can be a great way
to “read” more without needing extra time in your day.(这是一种无需额外时间就能“阅读”更多内容的好方
法)中的“It”指代上句描述的听书的方法,进一步说明了这是一种好方法,句中加引号的“read”指的是
用听书的方法来读书,语意衔接,符合语境。故选E。
【19题详解】
根据上句“Dedicate each month to a specific theme.(每个月都有一个特定的主题)”,选项G. For example,
you can have “Mystery March”, “Sci-Fi September”, or “Biography July”.(例如,你可以选择“神秘三月”、
“科幻九月”或“传记七月”)举例说明了每个月特定的主题,承接上文,符合语境。故选G。
【20题详解】
根据上句“Share on social media.(在社交媒体上分享)”,选项F. Publicly state your goals and update your
progress online or join a book club.(公开陈述你的目标,在网上更新你的进度,或者加入一个读书俱乐部)具
体描述了在社交媒体分享的做法;下句“The social aspect can provide a sense of responsibility and
encouragement from your social network.(这种社交面可以提供责任感和来自社交网络的鼓励)”进一步说明了
这种做法可以带来的好处,语意衔接合理,符合语境。故选F。
第三部分 语言运用(共两节,满分30分)
第一节(共15小题;每小题1分,满分15分)
阅读下面短文,从每题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。
Elderly people throughout the world are going on bike rides – thanks to the movement started in Denmark by
Ole Kassow. He is refreshing their ___21___ with cycling through his project “Cycling Without Age”.
After having heard several stories about the older generation ___22___ the freedom and joy of cycling they
,
had once had when they were ___23___ Ole asked himself: “How can we help these people ___24___ onto
bicycles?” He decided to show up at his local nursing home with a rickshaw – a bike with a passenger seat in the
front. This ___25___ his life – and the lives of the passengers and the volunteers who came across Ole and his
第13页/共23页
学科网(北京)股份有限公司project.
“It was lovely to travel down the roads again that we knew so well from our ___26___bike riding days! Very
enjoyable ride and good company,” one of the ___27___ said. “This is what we often ___28___ from the
elderly we meet at nursing homes.” said Ole. “Many of them no longer have the ___29___ ability it takes to
bike a trip down their memory lane, down to the country areas or just a _____30_____ around to feel that they
are still alive. We want to give the elderly the opportunity to _____31_____ the wind in their hair.” said Ole.
Cycling Without Age also builds _____32_____ between generations. “I love listening to _____33_____
from my passengers. They have lived through so much, seen so much change and have wisdom to _____34_____.
It makes me laugh when they tell me about their adventures in their youth. I always learn something
_____35_____ and I enjoy spending time with them,” said a volunteer.
21. A. choices B. problems C. movement D. relationship
22. A. missing B. enjoying C. gaining D. restricting
23. A. available B. young C. cheerful D. fortunate
24. A. get away B. get in C. get back D. get together
.
25 A. saved B. restored C. changed D. started
26. A. later B. earlier C. long D. short
27. A. riders B. passengers C. drivers D. workers
28. A. hear B. understand C. comment D. conclude
29. A. mental B. natural C. average D. physical
30. A. trip B. view C. chat D. walk
31. A. follow B. avoid C. feel D. push
32. A. trust B. confidence C. homes D. bridges
33. A. thanks B. advice C. stories D. complaints
34. A. share B. accept C. teach D. develop
35. A. correct B. awful C. extra D. new
【答案】21. D 22. A 23. B 24. C 25. C 26. B 27. B 28. A 29. D 30. A 31. C 32. D 33. C 34. A
35. D
【解析】
【导语】本文是一篇记叙文。文章通过描述Ole Kassow发起的“无龄骑行”项目,讲述了老年人重新骑上
自行车、享受骑行乐趣的故事,同时也展现了该项目在搭建代际桥梁、促进交流和理解方面的积极作用。
【21题详解】
考查名词词义辨析。句意:他通过“无龄骑行”项目,让老年人与骑行之间的关系焕发了新生。A. choices
第14页/共23页
学科网(北京)股份有限公司选择;B. problems问题;C. movement运动、动作;D. relationship关系。根据下文“It makes me laugh when
they tell me about their adventures in their youth. I always learn something ___15___ and I enjoy spending time with
them”可知,这个项目改变了老年人和骑行人之间的关系。故选D。
【22题详解】
考查动词词义辨析。句意:在听到许多关于老一辈人怀念年轻时骑行的自由和快乐的故事后,Ole自问:
“我们怎样才能帮助这些人重新骑上自行车呢?”A. missing错过、想念;B. enjoying享受;C. gaining获
得;D. restricting限制。根据空后“the freedom and joy of cycling they had once had”可知,老一辈人怀念曾
经骑行的自由和快乐。故选A。
【23题详解】
考查形容词词义辨析。句意:在听到许多关于老一辈人怀念年轻时骑行的自由和快乐的故事后,Ole自问:
“我们怎样才能帮助这些人重新骑上自行车呢?”A. available可用的;B. young年轻的;C. cheerful愉快的
D. fortunate幸运的。根据上文的“After having heard several stories about the older generation ___2___ the
freedom and joy of cycling they had once had”中的“once”可知,空处指的是老年人年轻时候。故选B。
【24题详解】
考查动词短语词义辨析。句意:在听到许多关于老一辈人怀念年轻时骑行的自由和快乐的故事后,Ole自
问:“我们怎样才能帮助这些人重新骑上自行车呢?”A. get away离开;B. get in进入、收割;C. get back
回来;D. get together聚集。根据下文“He decided to show up at his local nursing home with a rickshaw – a bike
with a passenger seat in the front.”可知,Ole想让老年人重新骑上自行车。故选C。
【25题详解】
考查动词词义辨析。句意:这改变了他自己的生活,也改变了那些乘客以及遇到 Ole和他的项目的志愿者
们的生活。A. saved拯救、节省;B. restored恢复;C. changed改变;D. started开始。根据下文““It was
lovely to travel down the roads again that we knew so well from our ___6___ bike riding days! Very enjoyable
ride and good company,” one of the ___7___ said.”可知,这个项目改变了骑行者和老年人的生活。故选C。
【26题详解】
考查形容词词义辨析。句意:“再次骑行在我们早年骑行时熟悉 的道路上真是太棒了!骑行非常愉快,还
有很好的陪伴,”一位乘坐者说道。A. later后来;B. earlier更早的;C. long长的;D. short短的。根据上文
“After having heard several stories about the older generation ___2___ the freedom and joy of cycling they had once
had when they were ___3___”可推测,这位老人回忆起早些时候的事情。故选B。
【27题详解】
考查名词词义辨析。句意:“再次骑行在我们早年骑行时熟悉的道路上真是太棒了!骑行非常愉快,还有
很好的陪伴,”一位乘坐者说道。A. riders骑手、乘车的人;B. passengers乘客;C. drivers 司机;D.
第15页/共23页
学科网(北京)股份有限公司workers工人。根据上文“It was lovely to travel down the roads again that we knew so well from our ___6___
bike riding days! Very enjoyable ride and good company,”可推测,这是一位老年人所说的话,由此可知,这
是一位乘坐者所说的话。故选B。
【28题详解】
考查动词词义辨析。句意:“这是我们经常在养老院遇到的老年人常说的。”Ole说。A. hear听到;B.
understand理解;C. comment评论;D. conclude得出结论。根据空后“from the elderly we meet at nursing
homes.”可知,下文是Ole在养老院所听到的话。故选A。
【29题详解】
考查形容词词义辨析。句意:“他们中的许多人已经不再具备骑自行车旅行所需的体力,无论是沿着记忆
之路前往乡村地区,还是仅仅骑行一圈以感受自己还活着。我们想给老年人一个感受风吹拂头发的机
会。”Ole说。A. mental心理的;B. natural自然的;C. average平均的;D. physical身体的。根据下文“it
takes to bike a trip down their memory lane”可知,空处指的是骑行所需的体力。故选D。
【30题详解】
考查名词词义辨析。句意:“他们中的许多人已经不再具备骑自行车旅行所需的体力,无论是沿着记忆之
路前往乡村地区,还是仅仅骑行一圈以感受自己还活着。我们想给老年人一个感受风吹拂头发的机
会。”Ole说。A. trip旅行;B. view观点;C. chat聊天;D. walk走路。根据句意可知,空处指的是骑行一
圈。故选A。
【31题详解】
考查动词词义辨析。句意:“他们中的许多人已经不再具备骑自行车旅行所需的体力,无论是沿着记忆之
路前往乡村地区,还是仅仅骑行一圈以感受自己还活着。我们想给老年人一个感受风吹拂头发的机
会。”Ole说。A. follow追随;B. avoid避免;C. feel感觉;D. push推。根据空后“the wind in their hair”可
知,空处指的是感受风吹头发。故选C。
【32题详解】
考查名词词义辨析。句意:“无龄骑行”还搭建起了代际之间的桥梁。A. trust信任;B. confidence信心;
C. homes家;D. bridges桥。根据上文“He is refreshing their ___1___ with cycling through his project “Cycling
Without Age”. ”可知,这个项目改善了老人和骑行者的关系;再根据空后“between generations”可推测,
空处指的是搭建起代际间的桥梁。故选D。
【33题详解】
考查名词词义辨析。句意:“我喜欢听我乘客们的故事。他们经历了那么多,见证了那么多的变化,并且
有智慧可以分享。当他们告诉我他们年轻时的冒险经历时,我会忍不住大笑。我总是能学到一些新东西,
而且我很享受和他们在一起的时光,”一位志愿者说道。A. thanks感谢;B. advice建议;C. stories故事;
第16页/共23页
学科网(北京)股份有限公司D. complaints抱怨。根据下文“It makes me laugh when they tell me about their adventures in their youth.”可
知,空处指的是骑行者喜欢听乘坐者讲述曾经自己经历的故事。故选C。
【34题详解】
考查动词词义辨析。句意:“我喜欢听我乘客们的故事。他们经历了那么多,见证了那么多的变化,并且
有智慧可以分享。当他们告诉我他们年轻时的冒险经历时,我会忍不住大笑。我总是能学到一些新东西,
而且我很享受和他们在一起的时光,”一位志愿者说道。A. share分享;B. accept接受;C. teach教;D.
develop发展、培育。根据句意可知,这些乘坐者曾经经历了很多事实,由此可知,他们有智慧分享。故选
A。
【35题详解】
考查形容词词义辨析。句意:“我喜欢听我乘客们的故事。他们经历了那么多,见证了那么多的变化,并
且有智慧可以分享。当他们告诉我他们年轻时的冒险经历时,我会忍不住大笑。我总是能学到一些新东西,
而且我很享受和他们在一起的时光,”一位志愿者说道。A. correct正确的;B. awful极坏的;C. extra额外
的;D. new新的。根据上文内容“They have lived through so much, seen so much change and have wisdom
to ___14___. It makes me laugh when they tell me about their adventures in their youth.”可知,这些乘坐者会分
享自己的经历和智慧,由此可知,骑行者会从中学到新东西。故选D。
第二节(共10小题; 每小题1.5分, 满分15分)
阅读下面短文,在空白处填入1个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。
China’s lunar spacesuit made its first public appearance on Saturday at a forum (论坛) in Chongqing. The
appearance marks ___36___ significant milestone in the country’s lunar exploration efforts and reflects the
advancement of China’s spacesuit technology.
The red decorative bands on the arms and legs emphasize its graceful and powerful design, with the arm bands
___37___ (look) like flowing “Feitian” ribbons (丝带), symbolizing grace and ___38___ (elegant), while the leg
bands are shaped like the exhaust flames (排气火焰) of a rocket, conveying the dynamic energy of space
exploration.
The suit draws inspiration ___39___ traditional Chinese armor, representing strength and dignity, reflecting
the courage and pioneering spirit of the Chinese people.
Since 2020, the research and the development of the lunar spacesuit ___40___ (focus) on protection function
in complex environments and enhancing astronaut mobility. The suit’s development has achieved numerous
technical ___41___ (breakthrough).
“China’s space programme is progressing step by step ___42___ (base) on its own plans. Our first lunar
spacesuit marks the steady advancement of China’s manned lunar landing programme, indicating that the day
第17页/共23页
学科网(北京)股份有限公司___43___ Chinese people set foot on the moon may not be far off,” Kang Guohua, a professor of Aerospace
Engineering at Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics.
The research and development of spacesuits involves a wide range of scientific disciplines and complex
technologies, and only a few countries in the world possess the capability of ___44___ (independent) designing and
manufacturing spacesuits.
China aims ____45____ (send) astronauts to the moon by 2030, officials previously revealed. The country’s
new-generation manned spacecraft Mengzhou, lunar lander Lanyue, and the new-generation manned launch vehicle
the Long March-10 have been proceeding smoothly.
【答案】36. a 37. looking
38. elegance
39. from 40. have focused
41. breakthroughs
42. based 43. when
44. independently
45. to send
【解析】
【导语】本文是一篇说明文。文章主要介绍了中国月球宇航服在重庆论坛的首次公开亮相,以及其设计灵
感、技术突破和中国航天计划的相关内容。
【36题详解】
考查冠词。句意:这一亮相标志着中国月球探测工作的一个重要里程碑,也反映了中国宇航服技术的进步。
可数名词milestone在句中表示“一个里程碑”,泛指,且significant是发音以辅音音素开头的单词,应用
不定冠词a修饰。故填a。
【37题详解】
考查非谓语动词。句意:手臂和腿上的红色装饰带强调了其优雅而有力的设计,其中手臂上的带子看起来
像流动的“飞天”丝带,象征着优雅和高雅,而腿上的带子则像火箭的排气火焰,传达出太空探索的动态
能量。look(看似,看起来)是with复合结构中宾语补足语,是非谓语动词,与其逻辑主语the arm bands之间
是主动关系,应用现在分词形式表主动。故填looking。
【38题详解】
考查名词。句意同上。提示词与名词grace 是并列关系,也应用名词形式elegance作宾语,意为“高雅”,
不可数名词。故填elegance。
【39题详解】
考查介词。句意:这套宇航服从中国传统盔甲中汲取灵感,代表着力量和尊严,反映了中国人民的勇气和
第18页/共23页
学科网(北京)股份有限公司开拓精神。draw...from...是固定搭配,意为“从……中获取/得到……”,from是介词。故填from。
【40题详解】
考查时态和主谓一致。句意:自2020年以来,月球宇航服的研究与开发一直专注于复杂环境下的保护功能
和提高宇航员的活动能力。focus on(专注于)是谓语动词,与主语the research and the development之间是主
动有关系,结合时间状语“Since 2020”可知,描述从过去持续到现在的行为,应用现在完成时的主动语态
又因主语是复数含义,谓语动词用复数形式,助动词用have。故填have focused。
【41题详解】
考查名词复数。句意:宇航服的开发取得了许多技术突破。可数名词breakthrough前有形容词numerous(许
多的)修饰,应用复数形式。故填breakthroughs。
【42题详解】
考查非谓语动词。句意:中国的太空计划正一步一步地按照自己的计划进行。“(base) on its own plans”作
后置定语,base(以……为基础)是非谓语动词,与其逻辑主语China’s space programme之间是被动关系,应
用过去分词表被动。故填based。
【43题详解】
考查定语从句。句意:“我们的第一套月球宇航服标志着中国载人登月计划的稳步推进,表明中国人登上
月球的那一天可能不远了,”南京航空航天大学航空航天工程系教授康国华说。“ Chinese people set
foot on the moon”是定语从句,修饰先行词the day,关系词将其代入从句中作时间状语,表示“在那一天”
应用关系副词when引导从句。故填when。
【44题详解】
考查副词。句意:宇航服的研究与开发涉及广泛的学科和复杂的技术,世界上只有少数几个国家具备独立
设计和制造宇航服的能力。提示词修饰动词designing和manufacturing,应用副词independently作状语,表
示“独立地”。故填independently。
【45题详解】
考查非谓语动词。句意:官方此前透露,中国计划在 2030年前将宇航员送上月球。aim to do sth.是固定搭
配,意为“计划做某事”,用动词不定式作宾语。故填to send。
第四部分 写作(共两节,满分40分)
第一节(满分15分)
46. 假设你是李华。上个月,你参加了学校开展的“职业初体验”(My First Experience in Career)实 践活动。
现校英文报正向全校学生征集相关稿件。请你写一篇短文投稿,内容包括:
1.你体验的一项职业;
2.你的感受。
第19页/共23页
学科网(北京)股份有限公司注意:
1.写作词数应为80左右;
2. 请按如下格式在答题纸的相应位置作答。
My First Experience in Career
____________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________
___________________________________
【答案】
My First Experience in Career
Last month, I had the privilege of participating in our school’s initiative, “My First Experience in Career.” It
aimed to provide students like me with a glimpse into diverse professions.
My journey began at a local hospital, where I shadowed as a diligent nurse for a day. Witnessing her
interactions with patients, meticulous care, and swift decision-making, I gained a deeper understanding of the
immense responsibility and compassion required in this noble profession. It was an eye-opening experience that left
me grateful for the healthcare workers who tirelessly save lives.
This practical experience transformed me, increasing my knowledge and igniting ambition. I’m thankful to our
school for organizing such a meaningful program and excited for future opportunities.
【解析】
【导语】本篇书面表达属于应用文。要求考生给英文报投稿,介绍学校开展的“职业初体验”(My First
Experience in Career)实 践活动
【详解】1.词汇积累
参加:participate in→take part in
旨在做某事:aim to do sth.→intend to do sth.
多种多样的:diverse →various
感激的:grateful→thankful
2.句式拓展
简单句变复合句
原句:I’m thankful to our school for organizing such a meaningful program and excited for future opportunities.
拓展句:I’m thankful to our school which organized such a meaningful program and excited for future
第20页/共23页
学科网(北京)股份有限公司opportunities.
【点睛】【高分句型1】 My journey began at a local hospital, where I shadowed as a diligent nurse for a day.
(运用了where引导的非限定性定语从句)
【高分句型2】 It was an eye-opening experience that left me grateful for the healthcare workers who tirelessly
save lives.(运用了that引导的限定性定语从句,who引导的限定性定语从句)
第二节(满分25分)
47. 阅读下面材料,根据其内容和所给段落开头语续写两段,使之构成一篇完整的短文。
Ninny grew up with her grandparents. Her grandmother worked as a housekeeper, and her grandfather was too
weak to move. In his wheelchair, Grandfather told her stories about flowers, princesses and sunrises. Those stories
always ended with the same message: A simple act of kindness creates an endless ripple (涟漪) that comes back to
you.
One day, Ninny was at the supermarket with her grandmother. They only bought the bare minimum. “Oh!”
Ninny jumped when she spotted a chocolate cake. She pulled her grandmother’s sleeve. “Grandfather’s birthday is
around the corner! Can we please, please, please have it?” The old lady eyed the chocolate cake. There were
beautiful decorations on the top with fancy designs on the side. Picking up the cake, Grandmother took a close look
at the price and sighed, “Ninny, we can’t afford it. It’s $40!”
Ninny pouted (噘嘴), trying to convince her grandmother. Yet she knew that her grandmother would not bend,
even if she begged with her puppy eyes. No matter what, money did not grow on trees. Ninny sighed and turned
around. Grandmother gave her a sad smile and turned towards the cashier.
Almost out of nowhere, a man with a 50 dollar bill and the chocolate cake approached her and handed these
things to Ninny. “Have them, dear.”
Ninny took a closer look at the man. He was average. Average face, average clothes, and average everything.
He was just a random man.
The man bent down and maintained eye contact with Ninny. “Do you know why I’m giving you these?” Ninny
shook her head. “When I was a little boy, a man bought me a chocolate cake. He just overheard a conversation I
had with my mother. Nothing else. He gave me some money and a small slip of paper. Then he left.” The man
reached into his pocket and took out a dog-eared piece of paper. Looking at the words written, Ninny wore a smile
on her face, for she was so familiar with the message.
注意:
1.续写词数应为150左右;
2.请按如下格式在答题卡的相应位置作答。
第21页/共23页
学科网(北京)股份有限公司Ninny hugged the dollar bill, cake and the piece of paper to her chest.
____________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________
Grandfather’s eyes widened, “You won’t believe it!”
____________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________
【答案】
Ninny hugged the dollar bill, cake and the piece of paper to her chest. As they walked back home, she
couldn’t help but read the message on the paper again and again: “A simple act of kindness creates an endless ripple
that comes back to you.” The stories her grandfather often told her constantly flashed in her mind. She made a
silent vow to herself to pass on his kindness and help those in need. When they arrived home, Ninny excitedly
narrated the encounter at the supermarket to her grandfather, her eyes sparkling with excitement.
Grandfather’s eyes widened, “You won’t believe it!” Grandpa continued in surprise, saying that this piece of
paper was given to him by me. “That message, it’s the very same one I’ve been telling you in my stories! The world
truly works in mysterious ways, Ninny.” His voice softened as he continued, “It seems our kindness has come full
circle.” Yeah, just as the story the grandfather once told, a simple act of kindness creates an endless ripple that
comes back to you.
【解析】
【导语】本文以人物为线索展开,讲述了小女孩Ninny的爷爷经常给她讲善举的传递和回报的故事。一天
她想给爷爷买生日礼物,可是太贵了奶奶没有足够的钱。结账时一位陌生人给她买了礼物并且给了她一些
钱,还有一张小纸条。
【详解】1.段落续写:
①由第一段首句内容“Ninny把钱、蛋糕和那张纸抱在胸前。”可知,第一段可描写接受了陌生人的帮助
之后,Ninny查看纸条内容,向爷爷讲述纸条的故事。
②由第二段首句内容“爷爷瞪大了眼睛,“你不会相信的!””可知,第二段可描写爷爷和这张纸条的故
第22页/共23页
学科网(北京)股份有限公司事以及感悟。
2.续写线索:纸条的内容——Ninny决定传递善意——向爷爷讲述纸条的故事——爷爷发现纸条的回归
——感悟
3.词汇激活
行为类
①脑海中不断闪现:constantly flashed in her mind / continuously gleamed in her mind
②默默地发誓,暗下决心:made a silent vow / make a secret decision
③传递:pass on / hand down
情绪类
①激动地:excitedly / passionately /with emotion
②惊讶地:in surprise/ in amazement
【点睛】
【高分句型1】The stories her grandfather often told her constantly flashed in her mind. (运用了省略了关系代词
that引导的定语从句)
【高分句型2】When they arrived home, Ninny excitedly narrated the encounter at the supermarket to her
grandfather, her eyes sparkling with excitement. (运用了when引导时间状语从句)
听力1-5 BCBCA6-10 BACBC11-15 BACAB16-20 BCAAC
第23页/共23页
学科网(北京)股份有限公司