当前位置:首页>文档>2023年上海市虹口区中考二模英语试题(含听力)_0122026上海中考一模二模真题试卷_2025-2012年_3.上海中考英语一模二模(12-24)_二模(12年无音频)

2023年上海市虹口区中考二模英语试题(含听力)_0122026上海中考一模二模真题试卷_2025-2012年_3.上海中考英语一模二模(12-24)_二模(12年无音频)

  • 2026-05-12 04:32:27 2026-05-12 04:32:27

文档预览

2023年上海市虹口区中考二模英语试题(含听力)_0122026上海中考一模二模真题试卷_2025-2012年_3.上海中考英语一模二模(12-24)_二模(12年无音频)
2023年上海市虹口区中考二模英语试题(含听力)_0122026上海中考一模二模真题试卷_2025-2012年_3.上海中考英语一模二模(12-24)_二模(12年无音频)
2023年上海市虹口区中考二模英语试题(含听力)_0122026上海中考一模二模真题试卷_2025-2012年_3.上海中考英语一模二模(12-24)_二模(12年无音频)
2023年上海市虹口区中考二模英语试题(含听力)_0122026上海中考一模二模真题试卷_2025-2012年_3.上海中考英语一模二模(12-24)_二模(12年无音频)
2023年上海市虹口区中考二模英语试题(含听力)_0122026上海中考一模二模真题试卷_2025-2012年_3.上海中考英语一模二模(12-24)_二模(12年无音频)
2023年上海市虹口区中考二模英语试题(含听力)_0122026上海中考一模二模真题试卷_2025-2012年_3.上海中考英语一模二模(12-24)_二模(12年无音频)
2023年上海市虹口区中考二模英语试题(含听力)_0122026上海中考一模二模真题试卷_2025-2012年_3.上海中考英语一模二模(12-24)_二模(12年无音频)
2023年上海市虹口区中考二模英语试题(含听力)_0122026上海中考一模二模真题试卷_2025-2012年_3.上海中考英语一模二模(12-24)_二模(12年无音频)
2023年上海市虹口区中考二模英语试题(含听力)_0122026上海中考一模二模真题试卷_2025-2012年_3.上海中考英语一模二模(12-24)_二模(12年无音频)
2023年上海市虹口区中考二模英语试题(含听力)_0122026上海中考一模二模真题试卷_2025-2012年_3.上海中考英语一模二模(12-24)_二模(12年无音频)
2023年上海市虹口区中考二模英语试题(含听力)_0122026上海中考一模二模真题试卷_2025-2012年_3.上海中考英语一模二模(12-24)_二模(12年无音频)
2023年上海市虹口区中考二模英语试题(含听力)_0122026上海中考一模二模真题试卷_2025-2012年_3.上海中考英语一模二模(12-24)_二模(12年无音频)
2023年上海市虹口区中考二模英语试题(含听力)_0122026上海中考一模二模真题试卷_2025-2012年_3.上海中考英语一模二模(12-24)_二模(12年无音频)
2023年上海市虹口区中考二模英语试题(含听力)_0122026上海中考一模二模真题试卷_2025-2012年_3.上海中考英语一模二模(12-24)_二模(12年无音频)
2023年上海市虹口区中考二模英语试题(含听力)_0122026上海中考一模二模真题试卷_2025-2012年_3.上海中考英语一模二模(12-24)_二模(12年无音频)
2023年上海市虹口区中考二模英语试题(含听力)_0122026上海中考一模二模真题试卷_2025-2012年_3.上海中考英语一模二模(12-24)_二模(12年无音频)
2023年上海市虹口区中考二模英语试题(含听力)_0122026上海中考一模二模真题试卷_2025-2012年_3.上海中考英语一模二模(12-24)_二模(12年无音频)
2023年上海市虹口区中考二模英语试题(含听力)_0122026上海中考一模二模真题试卷_2025-2012年_3.上海中考英语一模二模(12-24)_二模(12年无音频)
2023年上海市虹口区中考二模英语试题(含听力)_0122026上海中考一模二模真题试卷_2025-2012年_3.上海中考英语一模二模(12-24)_二模(12年无音频)

文档信息

文档格式
docx
文档大小
0.573 MB
文档页数
15 页
上传时间
2026-05-12 04:32:27

文档内容

2022 学年度第二次学生学习能力诊断练习 初三英语 2023.5 (满分140分,时间90分钟) 注意:本练习有7大题,共84小题。题目均采用连续编号,所有答案务必按照规定在答题纸 上完成,做在练习卷上不给分。 Part 1 Listening(第一部分 听力) Ⅰ. Listening comprehension(听力理解)(本大题共 20题,共25分) A. Listen and choose the right picture(共5分) 1. 根据你听到的内容,选出相应的图片。【此处可播放相关音频,请去附件查看】 A. B. C. D. E. F. _______ _______ _______ _______ _______ B. Listen to the dialogues and choose the best answer to each question you hear(根据你听到 的对话和问题,选出最恰当的答案)(共5分) 2. 【此处可播放相关音频,请去附件查看】 . A Sunny. B. Cloudy. C. Rainy. D. Snowy. 3. 【此处可播放相关音频,请去附件查看】 A. By bike. B. By car. C. By bus. D. By underground. 4. 【此处可播放相关音频,请去附件查看】 A. At home. B. At a shop. C. At school. D. At a park. 5. 【此处可播放相关音频,请去附件查看】 第1页/共15页 学科网(北京)股份有限公司A. Alice’s hobbies. B. Alice’s favorite books. C. Alice’s birthday presents. D. Alice’s birthday wishes. 6. 【此处可播放相关音频,请去附件查看】 A. Excited. B. Bored. C. Interested. D. Worried. C. Listen to the passage and tell whether the following statements are true or false(共5分) 判断下列句子是否符合你听到的短文内容,符合的用“T”表示,不符合的用“F”表示。【此处可播放相关 音频,请去附件查看】 7. Tony’s father is an engineer who was sent to work in a university last summer. 8. Father decided to take Tony with him because it was the school holiday. 9. Although Tony couldn’t even speak the language of the country, he was keen at first. 10. Tony found out that the town was founded in 1971 by some artists and scientists. 11. From the passage, we learn that Tony was amazed by this place and began to like it. D. Listen to the passage and complete the following sentences(共10分) 听短文,用听到的单词完成下列句子。每空格限填一词。【此处可播放相关音频,请去附件查看】 12. Your own bed or your mum’s dishes might make you feel ________ ________ and comfortable. 13. Homesickness is something you learn to ________ ________ better as you grow older. 14. I always find I look forward ________ ________ home about a week before it’s time. 15. Your new town may not ________ ________, but perhaps it’s more beautiful. 16. Distance gives you ________ ________ to appreciate the relationships you truly value. Part 2 Grammar and Vocabulary(第二部分 语法和词汇) Ⅱ. Choose the best answer(选择最恰当的答案)(本大题共15题,每题1分,共15分) 17. The Wang family will go on ________ picnic this Sunday. A. an B. a C. the D. / 18. The lady is so old that she can’t take care of ________. A. her B. she C. hers D. herself 19. Don’t be afraid to ask for some ________ on food ordering in a foreign country. A. advice B. method C. opinion D. suggestion 20. Nowadays travelling by high-speed train is as ________ as travelling by air. A. more popular B. most popular C. popular D. the most popular 第2页/共15页 学科网(北京)股份有限公司21. China launched its third aircraft carrier, the Fujian, in Shanghai, ________ June 17, 2022. A. in B. on C. at D. to 22. —Which do you prefer, tea or coffee? —________ Thanks. I’d like to have some water. A. Neither. B. Both. C. Either. D. None. 23. In our school, all students ________ wear school uniforms on weekdays. A. may B. can C. must D. ought 24. Michael_________in a school in Yunnan from February to June next year. A. teach B. taught C. will teach D. was teaching 25. When we're under a lot of stress, we need something that enables us ________ relaxed. A. feel B. to feel C. to feeling D. feeling 26. The famous writer ________ two novels by the end of last month. A. writes B. is writing C. would write D. had written 27. The World Cup is an international football competition that ________ every four years. A. holds B. held C. is held D. was held 28. ________ lovely the panda is! I really want to play with it at once. A. What B. What a C. How D. How a 29. John lost his way in the field, ________ the ground was covered with thick snow. A. or B. for C. but D. so 30. Can you tell me ________ Paul was late for that important meeting this morning? A. why B. what C. when D. where 31. —Excuse me, ________ is the platform from here? —About eight minutes’ walk. A. how soon B. how often C. how long D. how far Ⅲ. Choose the proper words or phrases to complete the following passage. Each can be used only once(共8分) 选择最恰当的选项填入空格。每空格限填一词,每词只能填一次。 A. Unfortunately B. support C. successful D. Probably E. made In today’s program, we will introduce Frank McCourt to you. Frank McCourt who overcame a difficult childhood to become a ____32____ teacher and wrote the Pulitzer Prize-winning(获得普利策奖的) Angela’s Ashes. Frank McCourt was born in Brooklyn, New York, in 1930. His parents, Angela and Malachy had moved to New York from Ireland in search of a better life. ____33____, life was not easy in New York. His father could not 第3页/共15页 学科网(北京)股份有限公司earn enough money to ____34____ his family. The McCourts returned to Ireland hoping their life would improve. Again, it didn’t. Life in Ireland was equally hard, if not harder than in New York. Three of Frank’s brothers and sisters died as babies. Eventually, his father gave up the family, which ____35____ his four sons and Angela live a very hard existence. A. desired B. against C. electricity D. enough E. entertainment Frank’s childhood was filled with misery(苦难).There was never ____36____ food. Their house was small, dirty and very cold in the winter. When it rained, the floor would flood with water. Frank and his brothers ____37____ for a better life. Frank was a curious boy and found reading as one way to escape from his miserable childhood. He loved to read, and even though his house was falling apart and had no ____38____, he would read under the street lamp outside his home. He also had an excellent sense of humor. Humor was the McCourts’ weapon(武器) ____39____ their life of poverty(贫穷) and hopelessness. So even in the worst of times, the McCourts could usually find something to laugh about. Ⅳ. Complete the sentences with the given words in their proper forms(用括号中所给单词的 适当形式完成下列句子。每空格限填一词)(共8分) 40. It is the ________ time that my cousin and I have been to Beijing. (two) 41. These kids were excited to see many ________ cartoons in Ocean Park. (attract) 42. Chinese red is of great ________ to us. We use it in lots of events. (important) 43. He has done something wrong, so he must make an ________. (apologize) 44. Poor little girl! It is ________ for her to suffer so much. Let’s give her a hand. (fair) 45. It’s common knowledge that smoking ________ damages your health.(serious) 46. Julia has ________ the company for 20 years, so she knows everyone there well. (service) 47. Every one of us should be ________ for keeping the classroom clean and tidy. (responsibility) Ⅴ. Complete the following sentences as required(根据所给要求完成句子。52-57小题每空格 限填一词)(共14分) 48. She denied some of the facts that came out in the newspapers. (改为否定句) She ________ ________ any of the facts that came out in the newspapers. 49. Wendy improves her memory with the help of the link method. (对划线部分提问) ________ ________ Wendy improve her memory? 50. David hasn’t decided what he will learn in the coming summer holidays. (改为简单句) David hasn’t decided what ________ ________ in the coming summer holidays. 51. Would you please tell me? When will Dad be back from work, Mum? (合并为一句) Would you please tell me ________ Dad ________ be back from work, Mum? 第4页/共15页 学科网(北京)股份有限公司52. Put on your coat, or you’ll catch a cold. (保持句意基本不变) ________ you ________ put on your coat, you’ll catch a cold. 53. The university invited many graduates to celebrate its 100th birthday. (改为被动语态) Many graduates ________ ________ by the university to celebrate its 100th birthday. 54. cormorant fishermen, in the world, there, will be, no more, perhaps (连词成句) _________________________________________________________. Part 3 Reading and Writing(第三部分 读写) Ⅵ. Reading comprehension(阅读理解)(本大题共 25题,共50分) A. Choose the best answer(根据以下内容,选择最恰当的答案)(共12分) We can help you plan your holiday! Welcome to Sunset Island Tourist Information Centre. 1. Boat trips around Lighthouse Island Two-hour trip leaves each day at 2. Exciting nightlife 09:00. The clubs of Port George are open every Lunch included. night until 04:00—the latest music every night. Enjoy the scenic areas and swim in the beautiful water off Lighthouse Island. Two free drinks if you arrive before midnight. Tickets available at the entrance to the pier. 4. See Rose Mountains 3. Make friends with our wildlife The highest mountains on the island with At Rosetown Reserve, you’ll find great views of the island in all directions! wildlife that only lives on Sunset Island—get closer to wild horses, deer Catch the 22 bus to Rosetown at 09:30 and and parrots. spend the day climbing to five different viewpoints. 5. Our island story 6. Sunset Island specials Port George Museum is open every day from 10:00 to 16:00 except Port George restaurants are always popular Wednesday. with our visitors. They are famous for our Sunset Island cooking, a delicious Find out more about Sunset Island in the 18th. century and the story of our Asian/African mix. people Sunset Island Tourist Information Centre 25 Green Street, Port George, Sunset Island Open every day except Sunday 09:00~17:00 We can help you find a hotel, choose somewhere interesting to eat and plan your day. Please take a free map of the island! 55. The tourist brochure introduces ________ attractions to people. 第5页/共15页 学科网(北京)股份有限公司A. five B. six C. seven D. eight 56. The underlined word “Reserve” refers to the place where we can ________. A. enjoy the sunset with wild animals B. feed wild animals C. protect wild animals D. enjoy the performance of wild animals 57. Sally is interested in learning about the past, she will probably enjoy ________ most. A. Port George Museum B. Rosetown Reserve C. the clubs of Port George D. Lighthouse Island 58. According to the passage, tourists can go to the information centre to get the map at ________. A. 10:00 on Sunday morning B. 8:30 on Friday morning C. 2:00 on Wednesday afternoon D. 6:30 on Tuesday afternoon 59. Sally plans to swim first, then have lunch and finally enjoy the great views of the island. Which is the correct order of her tour route? A. 1-5-2 B. 3-6-4 C. 3-5-2 D. 1-6-4 60. The purpose of this information sheet is to ________. A. compare different viewpoints in Rosetown B. attract tourists to Sunset Island C. introduce wild animals on the island D. help plan a trip to Lighthouse Island B. Choose the best answer and complete the passage(选择最恰当的选项完成短文)(共12 分) Reading about climate change can feel frightening, but did you know that three countries now take in more greenhouse gases than they release? ____61____ it’s important to realize the climate change, it’s perhaps even more important to learn some solutions. The news we receive can have an effect on how we understand the world— so having a balanced “media diet” is important. Why is news good for you? News tells us what’s happening in the world, which means we can make wise ____62____—like who to vote for in an election, or how we can help to deal with climate change. The news can affect your ____63____. That’s a normal feeling, and it’s OK to feel sad, angry or worried about something you see in the news. Recent research found that 36% of people who avoid the news do so because of the negative(消极的) effect it has. However, ____64____ the news won’t help to fix the world’s problems. If a news story worries you—for example, the war in Ukraine or the floods in Pakistan—you could do something positive(积极的) in response. 第6页/共15页 学科网(北京)股份有限公司Develop a healthy media diet. Daisy Greenwell from Positive News, a magazine that reports on things that are going right in the world, told The Week Junior, “We believe that reading positive news stories makes people feel ____65____. As well as reading positive news stories, it might be helpful to ____66____ the amount of news you read, listen to or watch, as receiving too much news too often can feel frightening. Instead, try daily shows or weekly magazines. Watching news with an adult can also help, as you can discuss it together.” 61. A. Until B. Because C. Unless D. Although 62. A. discussions B. attractions C. decisions D. memories 63. A. mood B. future C. health D. study 64. A. remembering B. ignoring C. downloading D. providing . 65 A. confused B. available C. embarrassed D. powerful 66. A. predict B. limit C. encourage D. compare C. Fill in the blanks with proper words(共14分) 在短文的空格内填入适当的词,使其内容通顺。每空格限填一词,首字母已给。 14-year-old Sasha lives in Maryland. In August 2021, he lost a good friend. His 64-year-old neighbor Wayne died. They had a lot in common, i____67____ a love of fishing. Three years ago, they went fishing in Ocean City. They tossed(抛) a bottle off the side of the boat. The bottle had a m____68____ from Sasha inside. In January this year, their bottle was found. It washed up on a beach in Ireland(爱尔兰). When Sasha heard the news, it made him happy because it r____69____ him of his friend. Marron and Simmonds, an Irish couple, found the bottle. Inside the bottle was Sasha’s note. He wrote about fishing and Wayne. He left a phone number and asked the finder to call. They called the number, but they were d____70____ to find the number was disconnected. Still, they made up their mind to find Sasha. They wrote to a newspaper in Ocean City. A journalist there helped them reach Sasha’s dad. Mr. Yonyak was surprised his son’s bottle had been found. He said the discovery had a special meaning for Sasha. He and his family were still learning how to live without Wayne. After hearing the story behind the bottle, the couple was g____71____ moved. They said it meant a lot to them. “This bottle shows the friendship of Wayne and Sasha,” Yonyak said. “It also marks the start of a new friendship.” The Yonyak family has been in c____72____ with the couple since then. They hope to visit Ireland soon. “This is a story of hope,” Simmonds said. She and Marron will k____73____ the bottle until Sasha comes to Ireland. Then they will put it back out to sea, with their new friend by their side. 第7页/共15页 学科网(北京)股份有限公司D. Answer the questions(共12分,78题1分,83题3分) 根据短文内容回答问题。 Your True Stories Every week we invite our readers to send us their short stories and then we publish all our favorites! . Here are the best from last week’s theme(主题): Small changes and big improvements 1. A Real Doll , I’ve worked at an amusement park and when another Barbara joined the team I changed my name tag from “Barb” to “Barbie”. I changed it at my other job, too, and began answering the phone, “This is Barbie. How can I help you?” Ninety percent of callers now respond with my name, “Barbie, can you tell me…” Pronouncing that long “e” sound makes your mouth into a smile. But I’ve found the smile is usually returned willingly. —Barbie, Pennsylvania 2. Happy Wife, Happy Life 3. Creating A Paperless Trail(痕迹) Early in our marriage, my husband would come My habit of collecting and storing things resulted home exhausted(筋疲力尽) from work and I’d be in countless envelopes filled with tickets, wedding exhausted from kids. We were both tired and we often invitations, holiday and birthday cards, etc. I placed all ended up arguing. The day I realized it, I asked the contents on a scanner(扫描仪) and laid decorative myself, “Am I the person I would want to come home paper over them for a background, then uploaded the to?” I began greeting him with a smile instead of scans to a folder(文件夹) named “Paula’s complaining about my day. He’d smile back and we’d Scrapbook”. It felt great to clear so many extra papers talk calmly. We still have our differences, but one and create a beautiful craft project of memories to small change in attitude has saved our marriage share on my computer. forever. —Paula, Arizona —Phyllis, Pennsylvania 74. Readers of this magazine share their own stories once a month, don’t they? __________________________________________________________________ 75. Why did Barbie change her name tag from “Barb” to “Barbie”? __________________________________________________________________ 76. How does Phyllis greet her husband when he comes home now? __________________________________________________________________ 77. What has saved Phyllis’s marriage? __________________________________________________________________ 78. Where did Paula upload the scans? __________________________________________________________________ 79. Suppose you’re the editor, and you want to put the three stories into two columns. Which two stories will you put into the same column? Why? __________________________________________________________________ Ⅶ. Writing(作文)(本大题共1题,共20分) 第8页/共15页 学科网(北京)股份有限公司80. Write at least 60 words according to the given situation(根据以下情境写一篇不少于60个词的短文, 标点符号不占格) 阅读D篇中的三位读者和我们分享了他们在日常生活中所做的小小改变和尝试。请根据你横线上所填 的故事主题,结合自己的经历,谈谈你的体会。 注意: 1.请自拟标题填在横线上。 2.照抄阅读语篇不得分。 3.文中不得出现姓名、校名等个人信息,否则不予评分。 ____________________________________________________________________________________________ ____________________________________________________________________________________________ ____________________________________________________________________________________________ ____________________________________________________________________________________________ _________________________________________________ 第9页/共15页 学科网(北京)股份有限公司2022 学年度第二次学生学习能力诊断练习 初三英语 2023.5 (满分140分,时间90分钟) 注意:本练习有7大题,共84小题。题目均采用连续编号,所有答案务必按照规定在答题纸 上完成,做在练习卷上不给分。 Part 1 Listening(第一部分 听力) Ⅰ. Listening comprehension(听力理解)(本大题共 20题,共25分) A. Listen and choose the right picture(共5分) 【1题答案】 【答案】 ①. E ②. D ③. B ④. F ⑤. A B. Listen to the dialogues and choose the best answer to each question you hear(根据你听到 的对话和问题,选出最恰当的答案)(共5分) 【2题答案】 【答案】A 【3题答案】 【答案】A 【4题答案】 【答案】B 【5题答案】 【答案】C 【6题答案】 【答案】D C. Listen to the passage and tell whether the following statements are true or false(共5分) 【7~11题答案】 【答案】7. F 8. T 9. F 10. T 11. T D. Listen to the passage and complete the following sentences(共10分) 【12~16题答案】 【答案】12. ①. so ②. happy 13. ①. deal ②. with 14. ①. to ②. going 第10页/共15页 学科网(北京)股份有限公司15. ①. be ②. familiar 16. ①. a ②. chance Part 2 Grammar and Vocabulary(第二部分 语法和词汇) Ⅱ. Choose the best answer(选择最恰当的答案)(本大题共15题,每题1分,共15分) 【17题答案】 【答案】B 【18题答案】 【答案】D 【19题答案】 【答案】A 【20题答案】 【答案】C 【21题答案】 【答案】B 【22题答案】 【答案】A 【23题答案】 【答案】C 【24题答案】 【答案】C 【25题答案】 【答案】B 【26题答案】 【答案】D 【27题答案】 【答案】C 【28题答案】 【答案】C 【29题答案】 【答案】B 【30题答案】 【答案】A 【31题答案】 第11页/共15页 学科网(北京)股份有限公司【答案】D Ⅲ. Choose the proper words or phrases to complete the following passage. Each can be used only once(共8分) 【32~39题答案】 【答案】32. C 33. A 34. B 35. E 36. D 37. A 38. C 39. B Ⅳ. Complete the sentences with the given words in their proper forms(用括号中所给单词的 适当形式完成下列句子。每空格限填一词)(共8分) 【40题答案】 【答案】second 【41题答案】 【答案】attractive 【42题答案】 【答案】importance 【43题答案】 【答案】apology 【44题答案】 【答案】unfair 【45题答案】 【答案】seriously 【46题答案】 【答案】served 【47题答案】 【答案】responsible Ⅴ. Complete the following sentences as required(根据所给要求完成句子。52-57小题每空格 限填一词)(共14分) 【48题答案】 【答案】 ①. didn’t ②. deny 【49题答案】 【答案】 ①. How ②. does 【50题答案】 【答案】 ①. to ②. learn 【51题答案】 【答案】 ①. when ②. will 【52题答案】 第12页/共15页 学科网(北京)股份有限公司【答案】 ①. If ②. don’t 【53题答案】 【答案】 ①. were ②. invited 【54题答案】 【答案】Perhaps there will be no more cormorant fishermen in the world Part 3 Reading and Writing(第三部分 读写) Ⅵ. Reading comprehension(阅读理解)(本大题共 25题,共50分) A. Choose the best answer(根据以下内容,选择最恰当的答案)(共12分) 【55~60题答案】 【答案】55. B 56. C 57. A 58. C 59. D 60. B B. Choose the best answer and complete the passage(选择最恰当的选项完成短文)(共12 分) 【61~66题答案】 【答案】61. D 62. C 63. A 64. B 65. D 66. B C. Fill in the blanks with proper words(共14分) 【67~73题答案】 【答案】67. (i)ncluding 68. (m)essage 69. (r)eminded 70. (d)isappointed 71. (g)reatly 72. (c)onnection 73. (k)eep D. Answer the questions(共12分,78题1分,83题3分) 【74~79题答案】 【答案】74. No. 75. Because another Barbara joined the team. 76. Phyllis greeted her husband with a smile. 77. One small change in attitude. 78. Paula uploaded the scans to a folder named “Paula’s Scrapbook”. 79. 本题属于开放性试题,言之有理即可。参考答案:I will put the first two stories into the same column. Because they are related to others while the last one is related to oneself. Ⅶ. Writing(作文)(本大题共1题,共20分) 【80题答案】 第13页/共15页 学科网(北京)股份有限公司【答案】例文 Doing exercise makes me happy In the past, I enjoyed eating too much fast food, so I became fatter and fatter. My students made fun of me. It made me upset. My mother noticed my feelings and advised me to do more exercise. At first, I thought it was a waste of time. When I kept on running for half an hour, I found some changes happened. Doing exercise not only makes me healthy, but also brings me pleasure. This small change can improve my mood. 第14页/共15页 学科网(北京)股份有限公司第15页/共15页 学科网(北京)股份有限公司